Lot#: 048

EOT SARATOGA'S JEWELL 842

Date of Birth:
5/14/2008
Description:
Great mother out of Mike Bowmans herd.
Nickname:
Big Sara
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MIKE LUTT
Breeder:
MIKE & DEBBIE BOWMAN
Notes:
This cow knows how to throw the color.