Lot#: 38

CK HOT WEAPON

Date of Birth:
11/16/2015
Description:
Red with white tail and belly
Nickname:
Pistol
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Tony Mangold/Nancy Ince
Notes:
"Pistol" is an LL Pacific Weapon calf out of our Hot Playboy cow Creamy Hot.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
5/05
Reg #1:
CI295881
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.562509/16/2017Projected 76.67 
Tip to Tip45.312506/10/2017  
Tip to Tip42.812504/14/2017  
Tip to Tip37.500001/13/2017Projects 78.33 
Tip to Tip15.250004/15/2016Projected 63.11