Lot#: 37

BCR DO DEE CLAIRE

Date of Birth:
6/2/2015
Nickname:
DOODEE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
BULL CREEK LONHORNS
PH #:
541
Reg #1:
Pending
View Additional Information on: Harrell Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip38.500010/17/2016SLOW GROWTH TWISTY HORN 
Tip to Tip33.500007/01/2016  
Tip to Tip27.250005/04/201611 MONTHS TWISTY HORN